RESULTAT
Vätterspelen 2021-06-23
Råslätts IP
Hovslätts IK, Habo-04 Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2021-06-25 01:22
|
M 100m | | |
Finalheat 1 | 0,4 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Isak Hughes | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.90 | | 1 | | |
2 | Tyresse Bobbert | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 11.05 | | 2 | | |
3 | Villiam Olsson | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 11.17 | | 3 | | |
4 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 11.37 | | 4 | | |
5 | Jonatan Lindh | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 11.48 | | 6 | | |
6 | Albin Månsson | 99 | IFK Växjö | 11.54 | | 7 | | |
|
Finalheat 2 | -0,7 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Max Bruel | 01 | Villstad GIF | 11.47 | | 5 | | |
2 | Olof Hedin | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.82 | | 8 | | |
3 | Lukas Björklund | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.05 | | 9 | | |
4 | Yasir Nur | 04 | IK Wilske | 12.09 | | 10 | | |
- | Ludvig Jönsson | 00 | IFK Växjö | ej start | | - | | |
|
|
M 200m | | |
Finalheat 1 | -0,2 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Tyresse Bobbert | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 22.58 | | 1 | | |
2 | Rasmus Elfgaard | 94 | Högby IF | 22.66 | | 2 | | |
3 | Isak Hughes | 05 | IFK Växjö | 22.74 | | 3 | | |
4 | Villiam Olsson | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 22.87 | | 4 | | |
5 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 23.13 | | 5 | | |
|
Finalheat 2 | -0,7 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Max Bruel | 01 | Villstad GIF | 23.14 | | 6 | | |
2 | Jonathan Appel | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 23.63 | | 7 | | |
3 | Olof Hedin | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.69 | | 8 | | |
4 | Yasir Nur | 04 | IK Wilske | 25.20 | | 9 | | |
|
|
M 800m | | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Ahmet Rapi | 98 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:04.29 | | | | |
2 | Emil Ling | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:11.20 | | | | |
3 | Simon Westh | 05 | Habo Friidrott 04 | 2:11.84 | | | | |
4 | Jimmy Iby | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:17.45 | | | | |
5 | David Rehn | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:17.96 | | | | |
6 | Theo Eriksson | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2:27.61 | | | | |
|
|
M Höjd | | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Olle Hammarberg | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 193 | | | | |
|
|
|
M Stav | | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Teodor Sobczyk | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 403 | | | | |
2 | Viggo Bergström | 06 | IFK Växjö | 373 | | | pb | |
- | Isak Bergström | 06 | IFK Växjö | 0 | | | | |
|
|
|
M Tresteg | | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson | 00 | Karlskoga FI | 13,47 | | | | |
2 | Tobias Lundqvist | 80 | IK Sisu | 12,85 | | | | |
3 | Lukas Björklund | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12,57 | | | pb | |
|
T.Lundqvist | X | 0 | 12,51 | 0,0 | 12,85 | -0,5 | 12,52 | 0 | 12,65 | 0 | X | 0 |
L.Björklund | 11,77 | 0 | 11,99 | 0 | 12,23 | -0,8 | X | 0 | 12,57 | 0 | 12,37 | -0,3 |
A.Elhendy Gunnars | 12,56 | 0 | 13,47 | 0,3 | X | 0 | X | 0 | 12,44 | 0 | 12,76 | -0,2 |
|
|
M Diskus | 2.0 kg | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Rasmus Elfgaard | 94 | Högby IF | 42,08 | | | | |
2 | Mikael Hernberg | 82 | IK Sisu | 40,71 | | | | |
3 | Hampus Wallin | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 36,77 | | | | |
|
R.Elfgaard | 41,05 | | 42,08 | | X | | X | | 38,33 | | X | |
M.Hernberg | X | | 39,47 | | 39,14 | | 40,62 | | 40,71 | | 40,48 | |
H.Wallin | 36,31 | | X | | 36,77 | | 30,47 | | 36,03 | | X | |
|
|
P19 Diskus | 1.75 kg | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Måns Roos | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 48,30 | | | | |
|
|
|
P17 Spjut | 700 g | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Leon Bodén | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 60,46 | | | | |
|
L.Bodén | 58,68 | | 58,36 | | 56,87 | | 60,46 | | 57,66 | | 57,03 | |
|
|
K 100m | | |
Finalheat 1 | -0,8 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Ella Axen | 03 | Hovslätts IK | 12.53 | | 2 | | |
2 | Elina Gunnarsson | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 12.63 | | 3 | | |
3 | Nova Fogelkvist | 04 | Motala AIF | 12.77 | | 4 | | |
4 | Amanda Lennartsson | 05 | IFK Växjö | 12.92 | | 5 | | |
5 | Lina Ånstad | 05 | Motala AIF | 13.07 | | 6 | | |
|
Finalheat 2 | -0,6 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Josefin Nilsson | 94 | Kalmar SK | 12.12 | | 1 | | |
2 | Kerstin Almerheim | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.12 | | 7 | | |
3 | Tuva Svensson | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.13 | | 8 | | |
- | Jenny Urberg | 03 | Hovslätts IK | ej start | | - | | |
|
|
K 200m | | |
Finalheat 1 | -0,2 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Josefin Nilsson | 94 | Kalmar SK | 24.71 | | 1 | | |
2 | Jonna Lindéen | 96 | Kalmar SK | 25.87 | | 2 | | |
3 | Ella Axen | 03 | Hovslätts IK | 25.90 | | 3 | | |
4 | Elina Gunnarsson | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 26.24 | | 4 | | |
5 | Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | Högby IF | 26.46 | | 5 | | |
- | Linnéa Svanhall | 04 | Högby IF | ej start | | - | | |
|
Finalheat 2 | -0,5 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Lina Ånstad | 05 | Motala AIF | 26.85 | | 6 | | |
2 | Nova Fogelkvist | 04 | Motala AIF | 27.23 | | 7 | | |
3 | Amanda Lennartsson | 05 | IFK Växjö | 27.37 | | 8 | | |
4 | Ellen Adolfsson | 06 | IK Sisu | 30.60 | | 9 | | |
- | Kerstin Almerheim | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | ej start | | - | | |
|
|
K 800m | | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Ebba Cronholm | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 2:12.67 | | | | |
2 | Johanna Bülow | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 2:14.91 | | | | |
3 | Irma Westh | 07 | Habo Friidrott 04 | 2:20.67 | | | | |
4 | Ida Hilmersson | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 2:22.82 | | | | |
5 | Matilda Grahn | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:27.22 | | | | |
6 | Anna Hilmersson | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:37.94 | | | | |
|
|
K 100m häck | 84 cm | |
Finalheat 1 | -1,0 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Elin Lindeblad | 95 | Kalmar SK | 14.02 | | 1 | | |
2 | Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | Högby IF | 14.36 | | 2 | | |
3 | Jonna Lindéen | 96 | Kalmar SK | 14.39 | | 3 | | |
4 | Kajsa Engblom | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 14.90 | | 4 | | |
- | Linnéa Svanhall | 04 | Högby IF | bröt | | - | | |
|
Finalheat 2 | -0,5 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Siri Elofsson | 03 | IFK Växjö | 15.41 | | 5 | | |
2 | Anna Back Nilsson | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16.75 | | 6 | | |
3 | Frida Bergvall | 99 | Högby IF | 17.17 | | 7 | | |
4 | Jenny Urberg | 03 | Hovslätts IK | 19.64 | | 8 | | |
|
|
K 100m häck | 84 cm | |
Extralopp | -0,7 | 23 jun | | |
1 | Elin Lindeblad | 95 | Kalmar SK | 14.18 | | | | |
2 | Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | Högby IF | 14.79 | | | | |
3 | Linnéa Svanhall | 04 | Högby IF | 15.04 | | | | |
|
|
K Höjd | | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Emma Sandin | 05 | IKHP Huskvarna | 165 | | | | |
2 | Stina Larsson | 04 | IK Wilske | 162 | | | | |
3 | Moa Sjödell | 99 | IFK Lund | 157 | | | | |
3 | Linnéa Svanhall | 04 | Högby IF | 157 | | | | |
5 | Kajsa Engblom | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 157 | | | | |
6 | Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | Högby IF | 152 | | | | |
7 | Ebba Cronholm | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 152 | | | | |
8 | Ida Larsson | 05 | Dals Södra FFI | 142 | | | pb | |
|
| 127 | 132 | 137 | 142 | 147 | 152 | 157 | 162 | 165 | 168 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
K Stav | | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Linnea Jönsson | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 421 | | | pb | |
2 | Gabriella Jönsson | 01 | IFK Helsingborg | 394 | | | | |
3 | Filippa Miller | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 353 | | | | |
4 | Amina Fältmars | 03 | IK Sisu | 303 | | | | |
- | Sara Winberg | 04 | Täby IS | 0 | | | | |
|
| 233 | 253 | 273 | 288 | 303 | 318 | 333 | 343 | 353 | 363 | 372 | 380 | 387 | 394 | 400 | 405 | 421 | 428 | | | | | | |
|
|
K Diskus | 1.0 kg | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Daniella Persson | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 49,49 | | | | |
2 | Jennifer Rudberg | 98 | IFK Växjö | 48,75 | | | | |
3 | Elin Rubin | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 40,71 | | | | |
4 | Johanna Emanuelsson | 03 | Villstad GIF | 39,74 | | | | |
5 | Nina Pyrell | 02 | IFK Växjö | 38,51 | | | | |
6 | Thea Björk | 03 | IFK Växjö | 37,09 | | | | |
7 | Anna Ek | 73 | IKHP Huskvarna | 33,15 | | | | |
8 | Ellen Adolfsson | 06 | IK Sisu | 23,47 | | | | |
|
D.Persson | 49,13 | | 49,49 | | X | | 48,64 | | 47,91 | | X | |
J.Rudberg | 46,75 | | 48,75 | | 44,71 | | X | | 46,03 | | 48,48 | |
J.Emanuelsson | X | | 37,74 | | 39,74 | | X | | 39,10 | | X | |
N.Pyrell | 37,61 | | 38,51 | | X | | X | | X | | 36,99 | |
E.Adolfsson | X | | X | | 20,03 | | 23,47 | | X | | X | |
A.Ek | X | | 32,35 | | 29,88 | | 33,15 | | 31,90 | | 31,02 | |
T.Björk | 34,67 | | 35,57 | | X | | 37,09 | | X | | X | |
|
|
K Spjut | 600 g | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Malin Lundgren | 03 | Eksjö Södra IK | 36,92 | | | | |
2 | Frida Bergvall | 99 | Högby IF | 33,89 | | | | |
3 | Evelyn Einebrant | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 33,85 | | | | |
4 | Ellen Adolfsson | 06 | IK Sisu | 25,12 | | | | |
5 | Anna Ek | 73 | IKHP Huskvarna | 24,23 | | | | |
6 | Misa Widetoft | 07 | Habo Friidrott 04 | 24,11 | | | | |
|
M.Widetoft | 21,93 | | 19,29 | | 22,37 | | 20,61 | | 24,11 | | 22,34 | |
E.Adolfsson | 21,83 | | 22,45 | | X | | 23,54 | | 25,12 | | X | |
A.Ek | 23,87 | | 23,01 | | 23,11 | | 24,23 | | X | | X | |
M.Lundgren | 35,48 | | 36,33 | | 36,92 | | 34,40 | | 36,39 | | 33,85 | |
E.Einebrant | 33,85 | | 32,49 | | 32,43 | | X | | X | | 31,58 | |
F.Bergvall | 33,89 | | X | | 32,18 | | 31,05 | | 31,22 | | 31,30 | |
|
|
M/K 5000m | | |
| | 23 jun | | |
1 | Oscar Claesson | 95 | IKHP Huskvarna | 14:46.91 | | | | |
2 | Hugo Setthagen | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 15:33.33 | | | | |
3 | Ahmet Rapi | 98 | IKHP Huskvarna | 16:09.36 | | | | |
4 | Jimmy Iby | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 16:21.71 | | | | M35 1:a |
5 | Per Orestig | 82 | Habo Friidrott 04 | 16:55.02 | | | | M35 2:a |
6 | Jean Yvan Ntirandekura | 97 | Villstad GIF | 17:58.55 | | | | |
7 | Mattias Wigert | 71 | IKHP Huskvarna | 18:12.30 | | | | M35 3:a |
8 | Michael Edgren | 85 | Habo Friidrott 04 | 18:13.25 | | | | M35 4:a |
9 | Mattias Jinnerot | 78 | Mullsjö SOK | 18:17.68 | | | | M35 5:a |
10 | Jenny Johannesson | 76 | Mullsjö SOK | 18:18.26 | | | | K35 1:a |
11 | Madeleine Larsson | 94 | IKHP Huskvarna | 18:18.62 | | | | |
12 | Stina Johansson | 99 | Tranås AIF | 18:23.19 | | | | |
13 | Emma Ling | 02 | IKHP Huskvarna | 18:42.19 | | | | |
14 | Magnus Larsson | 71 | Mullsjö SOK | 19:54.54 | | | | M35 6:a |
|
|
© Track & Field, Christer Falk